Resultate 2023 auswärts

Rapperswil
Hanslin-Schiessen
Pfäffikon
Schlossturmschiessen
Mels
Nidbergschiessen
Ettenhausen
Maischiessen
Maseltrangen
Frühlingsschiessen
Walenstadt
Paschgaschiessen
Hinwil
Kreiselschiessen
Bachmann Ramona868687899110792
Böni Pius83889286
Bühler Martin747986817810479
Büsser Ivo969592889710995
Gmür Rahel9383829611091
Hämmerli Dario918389838310782
Hämmerli Peter93919588
Jolly Lucien829083919010690
Kessler Hans8388818810790
Roos Peter918890669087
Schmucki Lara888690879087